Abortiporus fractipes,E
Agaricus macrosporus,R
Agaricus purpurellus,V
Albatrellus pes-caprae,E
Aleurodiscus scutellatus,E
Amanita battarae,R
Amanita mairei,V
Amylocystis lapponica,E
Antrodiella citrinella,E
Boletinus cavipes,R
Boletus appendiculatus subsp. appendiculatus,V
Boletus appendiculatus var. junquilleus,E
Boletus appendiculatus subsp. pallescens,E
Boletus appendiculatus subsp. regius,E
Boletus calopus,R
Boletus fragrans,E
Boletus luridiformis var. junquilleus,E
Boletus pulverulentus,R
Boletus queletii,E
Boletus radicans,V
Boletus rhodoxanthus,E
Boletus satanas,E
Boletus impolitus,E
Bovistella radicata,E
Camarophyllus alpinus,V
Camarophyllus lacmus,V
Camarophyllus russocoriaceus,R
Cantharellus aurora,V
Ceriporiopsis aneirina,E
Clavaria purpurea,E
Macrotyphula fistulosa,R
Collybia racemosa,E
Coprinus bisporus,E
Coprinus congregatus,E
Coprinus flocculosus,R
Coprinus hiascens,E
Coprinus narcoticus,E
Coprinus niveus,R
Coprinus picaceus,V
Cordyceps capitata,R
Cordyceps longisegmentis,R
Cordyceps ophioglossoides,R
Corticium polygonioides,E
Cortinarius bicolor,V
Cortinarius decoloratus,E
Cortinarius iliopodius,E
Cortinarius ionophyllus,V
Cortinarius opimus,E
Cortinarius rubricosus,E
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus,R
Cortinarius subsertipes,R
Creolophus cirrhatus,V
Cystoderma cinnabarinum,R
Cystoderma granulosum,I
Dacrymyces estonicus,V
Dacrymyces suecicus,V
Dendrothele dryina,Ex
Diplomitoporus lindbladii,R
Elaphomyces maculatus,V
Elaphomyces papillatus,E
Entoloma pseudoturbidum,E
Entoloma speculum,E
Exidia nucleata,V
Exidia truncata,R
Sebacina calcea,V
Fayodia maura,I
Laricifomes officinalis,E
Geastrum pedicellatum,E
Genea lespiaultii,R
Gerronema chrysophyllum,E
Gerronema postii,V
Gloeocystidiellum karstenii,E
Gloeocystidellum ochraceum,R
Gloeoporus taxicola,R
Guepiniopsis bucina,E
Guepiniopsis chrysocoma,R
Gymnopilus stabilis,E
Gyromitra ancilis,R
Gyromitra sphaerospora,V
Hapalopilus salmonicolor,E
Hebeloma pumilum,R
Hericium erinaceum,E
Hericium flagellum,E
Hydnangium neuhoffii,Ex
Hydnellum auratile,E
Hydnotrya micha´┐Żlis,R
Hydnotryopsis suevica,R
Hygrocybe calyptriformis,V
Hygrocybe laeta,V
Hygrocybe lepida,V
Hygrocybe ovina,E
Hygrocybe perplexa,E
Hygrocybe persistens,R
Hygrocybe psittacina,R
Hygrocybe reai,E
Hygrocybe redii,E
Hygrocybe subglobispora,E
Hygrocybe unguinosa,V
Hygrocybe vitellina,E
Hygrophoropsis pallida,R
Hygrophorus discoideus,R
Hygrophorus hyacinthinus,E
Hymenochaete tabacina,R
Hypochnicium polonense,R
Inocybe abjecta,E
Inocybe squamata,R
Inocybe xanthomelas,E
Inonotus dryadeus,V
Inonotus tomentosus,V
Irpex collabens,E
Irpex lacer,V
Irpex luteoalbus,R
Irpex nitidus,R
Kavinia himantia,E
Lactarius albocarneus,R
Leccinum niveum,V
Leccinum roseofractum,V
Leccinum tesselatum,R
Lentinellus omphalodes,E
Lentinellus ursinus,V
Lentinus cyathiformis,E
Lentinus torulosus,R
Lepiota alba,V
Lepiota echinacea,V
Lepiota langei,E
Lepiota setulosa,E
Lepista carpatica,V
Leptoporus mollis,E
Limacella glioderma,V
Litschauerella clematitis,E
Lyophyllum mephiticum,E
Lyophyllum murinum,E
Lyophyllum palustre,V
Lyophyllum putidum,E
Lyophyllum striipileum,E
Marasmiellus foetidus,R
Microglossum olivaceum,V
Microstoma proctractum,R
Morchella semilibera,R
Mycena adonis,R
Mycena cyanipes,V
Mycena excisa,E
Mycena leptophylla,R
Mycena longiseta,E
Mycena minutula,V
Mycorrhaphium pusillum,Ex
Oligoporus balsameus,E
Oligoporus floriformis,V
Oligoporus guttulatus,E
Oligoporus howei,E
Oligoporus obductus,E
Oligoporus placentus,E
Oligoporus ptychogaster,R
Oligoporus sericeomollis,V
Oligoporus undosus,E
Omphalina epichysium,V
Omphalina hepatica,Ex
Omphalina oniscus,E
Omphalina philonotis,E
Omphalina sphagnicola,V
Omphalina umbellifera,R
Pachyploeus citrinus,R
Pachyploeus melanoxanthus,R
Panaeolus fimiputris,R
Parmastomyces transmutans,V
Paxillus filamentosus,R
Phellinus ferreus,I
Phellinus ferrugineofuscus,E
Phellinus nigricans,I
Phellinus nigrolimitatus,E
Phellinus pini,R
Phellinus torulosus,E
Phellodon connatus,E
Phlebia bresadolae,Ex
Phlebia centryfuga,E
Phlebia chrysocreas,E
Phlebia deflectens,E
Phlebia ardosiaca,I
Pholiota albocrenulata,E
Pholiota heteroclita,E
Pholiota myosotis,V
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus,R
Phyllotus porrigens,V
Pisolithus arrhizus,R
Platygloea effusa,Ex
Platygloea fimetaria,Ex
Pluteus godeyi,I
Pluteus granulatus,I
Pluteus pseudorobertii,E
Podosordaria tulasnei,R
Porotheleum fimbriatum,E
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus,R
Protohydnum piceicolum,E
Protomerulius caryae,E
Psathyrella ammophila,E
Psathyrella microrrhiza,R
Psathyrella populina,E
Psilocybe albonitens,V
Psilocybe elongata,R
Psilocybe ericaea,E
Psilocybe ericaeoides,E
Psilocybe hornemannii,R
Psilocybe laeticolor,I
Psilocybe luteonitens,E
Psilocybe melasperma,E
Psilocybe polytrichi,R
Psilocybe pseudocyanea,R
Psilocybe rhombispora,E
Psilocybe squamosa,I
Psilocybe subericaea,R
Psilocybe tenax,E
Psilocybe uda,R
Psilocybe multifida,V
Pulveroboletus gentilis,E
Pulveroboletus hemichrysus,E
Pulveroboletus lignicola,V
Ramariopsis corniculata,R
Ramariopsis laeticolor,I
Rhodocybe obscura,E
Russula amoena,V
Russula emeticicolor,E
Russula lundellii,Ex
Russula pelargonia,E
Russula pungens,E
Russula rhodopoda,R
Sebacina laccata,E
Skeletocutis lenis,V
Spongipellis delectans,E
Spongipellis spumeus,E
Stereum ostrea,E
Suillosporium cystidiatum,I
Trametes cervina,E
Tremella virescens,Ex
Tremiscus helvelloides,R
Trichaster melanocephalus,E
Tuber albidum,R
Tuber dryophilum,R
Tuber maculatum,R
Tuber nitidum,I
Tuber rapeodorum,V
Tylospora fibrillosa,E
Tyromyces fissilis,R
Ptychoverpa bohemica,V
Volvariella taylori,R
Vuilleminia makrospora,Ex
Xerocomus armeniacus,E
Xerocomus parasiticus,R
Xerula melanotricha,E

Instniejace w bazie: 715
Nieinstniejace w bazie: 248